. .
   
   
   
  Starterliste
   
  Stand nach Meldeschluss (24.09.2014): 63 Teilnehmer aus 10 Nationen
   
 
AT - ÖSTERREICH 11 Starter  
Bernhard Reinelt Reinelt Bernhard TEAM-LEADER  
Otmar Burger Burger Otmar Freak vom Hatzbachtal Rüde
Marion Herzog Herzog Marion Manu con todos los santos Hündin
Christian Kaltenböck Kaltenböck Christian Gisella con todos los santos Hündin
Johannes Kaltenegger Kaltenegger Johann Aaron Hanno Veto Rüde
Renate Keck Keck Renate Unah von Elberfeld Hündin
Christian Kohlbauer Kohlbauer Christian Ben von der Agerwehr Rüde
Sabine Lehner Lehner Sabine Dakota vom Stedepark Hündin
Gustav Neubauer Neubauer Gustav Sido con todos los santos Rüde
Hermann Mertl Mertl Hermann Ariba la casa DeCillia Hündin
Sandra Mertl Mertl Sandra Yrka von der Villa Klara Hündin
Franz Wechs Wechs Franz Aras von der Leithaau Rüde
       
CH - SCHWEIZ 7 Starter  
Claudia Petrikis Petrikis Claudia TEAM-LEADER  
Alessandra Graf Graf Alessandra Vitos von Melina Rüde
Erwin Hert Hert Erwin Heron vom Lindelbrunn Rüde
Susanne Ommerli Ommerli Susanne Manja vom Diemberg Hündin
Sergio Paladino Paladino Sergio Voxx vom Beisetal Rüde
Gabi Schär Schär Gabi Ewook vom Haus Kunterbunt Rüde
Beat Schwab Schwab Beat Zar von Melina Rüde
Angela Stutz Stutz Angela J-Kreon vom Gutspark Rüde
       
CZ - TSCHECHIEN 8 Starter  
Petra Rohlenova Rohlenová Petra TEAM-LEADER  
Hana Musilova Musilova Hana Carbon Bright ze Slunecne verandy Rüde
David Rohlena Rohlena David Devil Danny Goldest Danubius Rüde
Jarka Sobotkova Sobotková Jarka Lord of Fear Fi Strazce klidu Rüde
Veronika Staniova Staniová Veronika Kiss Hope Stanios Hündin
Jiri Tomek Tomek Jiri Ares Daches Rüde
Jan Tala Tala Jan Chriss Stanios Rüde
Jaroslav Vidrna Vidrna Jaroslav Hattrick Hasko Goldest Danubius Rüde
Katerina Zwillingova Zwillingová Katerina Dara Giom von Elberfeld Hündin
       
DE - DEUTSCHLAND 23 Starter  
Peter Lienhard Lienhard Peter TEAM-LEADER  
Andrea Alonso Alonso Andrea Mujer von Elberfeld Hündin
Dennis Bernsee Bernsee Dennis Bodo vom Hexenwald Rüde
Heike Dern Dern Heike Eyk vom Lindelbrunn Rüde
Thomas Fehr Fehr Thomas Vandamme vom Hatzbachtal Rüde
Thomas Gramoschke Gramoschke Thomas Berta vom Henneberg Hündin
Monika Heidrich Heidrich Monika Alpha von Schill Hündin
Ulrike Hohoff Hohoff Ulrike Vranci vom Beisetal Hündin
Alexander Hüffer Hüffer Alexander D'Zidane vom Hatzbachtal Rüde
Jennifer Hüffer Hüffer Jennifer Raptor von Elberfeld Rüde
Carmen Klaiber Klaiber Carmen Clemens vom Hassel Rüde
Janine Klatt Klatt Janine Poldi vom Dammkrug Rüde
Susanne Martin-Schmitt Martin-Schmitt Susanne Porthos vom Nordexpress Rüde
Martina Moormann Moormann Martina Uta von Elberfeld Hündin
Matthias Müller Müller Matthias Jarvis von Blackmoore Rüde
Jürgen Philipp Philipp Jürgen Hunter vom Eutinger Tal Rüde
Renate Rank Rank Renate Dustin vom Sonnenhof Rüde
Petra Reichmann Reichmann Petra Hataro vom Lindelbrunn Rüde
Anett Röder Röder Anett Scharly con todos los santos Rüde
Stephan Übelmesser Übelmesser Stephan Arek von Schill Rüde
Wilfried Wasilewski Wasielewski Wilfried Lord-Leon vom Gutspark Rüde
Mario Will Will Mario Paul vom Dammkrug Rüde
Michael Wolf Wolf Michael Hennes vom Lindelbrunn Rüde
Cornelia Zillies Zillies Cornelia Ole vom Feuertanz Rüde
       
DK - DÄNEMARK 1 Starter  
Öre Steppke Steppke Öre TEAM-LEADER  
Kurt Steppke Steppke Kurt Horst vom Lindelbrunn Rüde
       
FI - FINNLAND 6 Starter  
Anu Suikkanen Suikkanen Anu TEAM-LEADER  
Satu Halonen Halonen Satu Saturain Keep Your Money Hündin
Emma Hietarinta Hietarinta Emma Cajun vom Hatzbachtal Hündin
Johanna Palander Palander Johanna Megas Fay Hündin
Juha Palander Palander Juha Megas Foster's Rüde
Anu Purola Purola Anu Ruth von Elberfeld Hündin
Niina Vainio Vainio Niina Saturain Lord Of Darkness Rüde
       
HU - UNGARN 2 Starter  
Szep Miklos Miklos Szép TEAM-LEADER  
Zsuzsanna Kemerle Kemerle Zsuzsanna Koranaör Gurko Glorin Hündin
Szep Miklos Miklos Szép Kris vom Hatzbachtal Rüde
       
IT - ITALIEN 2 Starter  
Ario de Benedictis De Benedictis Ario TEAM-LEADER  
Cristiana Stefanori Stefanori Cristiana Etna Esprit della tenuta de Benedictis Hündin
Ario de Benedictis De Benedictis Ario Ever Enemy della tenuta de Benedictis Rüde
       
NO - NORWEGEN 2 Starter  
Giacomo Campione Campione Giacomo TEAM-LEADER  
Marius Hauge Hauge Marius Pasco vom Reusser Land Rüde
Knut Dehli Dehli Knut Rissies P-Hermann Rüde
       
SE - SCHWEDEN 1 Starter  
Irene Molin

Molin Iréne

TEAM-LEADER  
Maria Ezelius Ezelius Maria Gullviks Zäpo Rüde
   
  ISPU WM für Riesenschnauzer 2014
   
   
   
     
     
       
    . ISPU SHOW 2014  
  © 2014 by innubis.com
1. Österreichischer Schnauzer-Pinscherklub 1914
. SCHNAUZER-PINSCHERKLUB  
   
ISPU PSK Sport Aktuell FCI Österr. Schnauzer-Pinscherklub